LIST OF ENTRIES ROCKHAMPTON CONGRESS - TEAMS - 15-MAR-20 |
1 | John Lanham / Donna Smith / Jan Randall / Peter Randall |
|
2 | Malcolm Allan / Ken Cupples / Errol Miller / Dorothy Gehrke |
|
3 | Max Holewa / Diane Holewa / Robyn Nolan / Noel Bugeia |
|
4 | Raymond Ellaway / Kim Ellaway / Elizabeth Gibson / Neil Gibson |
|
5 | Alan Brown / Frances Brown / Janet Hansen / Diane Morgan |
|
6 | Monica Darley / Del Ryan / Kath Poole / Ken Seaniger |
|
7 | Lee Chenoweth / Tom Ferris / Selby Downing / Marie Downing |
|
8 | Adrian Lohmann / Ruth Goerg / Mike Duggan / Don Cameron |
|
9 | Gay Rattenbury / Jocelyn Philp / Lyn Bundesen / Allan Bundesen |
|
10 | George Gibson / Lynne Layton / Ariane McLean / Rhonda Millar |
|
11 | Malcolm Saunders / William Renton-Power / Lucas Wilson / Alister Monro |
|
12 | Ron Lorraway / Jan Dooner / Rebecca Knight / Naureen Gearon |
|
13 | Jill Spencer / Marilyn Scopelliti / Jenny Meham / Joan Tucker |
|
14 | Dawn Watts / Lorraine Rigby / Helen Hilse / Eris Usher |
|
15 | Ellen Duggan / Cristel Philp / Richard Metcalfe / Sylvia Dwarshuis |
|
16 | Anne Metcalfe / Chi Chi Murray / Al Wilkins / Lauren Suchowiecki |
|
17 | Bill Redhead / Gayleen Brown / Bill Bishop / Sam Bishop |
|
18 | Rosemary Carleton / Pam Brewer / Patsy Millar / Dell Munns |
|
19 | Pam Carmody / Margaret Doak / Stuart Thurston / Michelle Morrissey |
|
20 | Geoffrey Suess / Gary Richmond / Paul Jacobsen / Loganathan Paul |
|
21 | Stuart England / Deborah England / Maryline Jung / Oliver Dunn |
|
22 | Hilary Gunthorpe / Cheryl Ann Kele / Thomas Peters / Janice Lafferty |
|
23 | Peter Hielscher / Kate Hielscher / Margaret Lyons / Claire Thwaite |
|
24 | Cora Healy / Anne Prestidge / Robert Doak / Keith Field |
|
25 | Cindy MacKintosh / Sue Rohrig / Penny Johnson / Richard Zimmerman |
|
26 | Pat Buch / Annette Bray / Clive Dawson / Taeko Tenggren |
|
27 | Carolyn Greasley / Lesley Halliday / Lynne MacFarlane / Jacky McKenna |
|
28 | Sheila Black / Grace Robertson / Margaret Jacobs / Ursula Renton Power |
|